Faculty and Staff

Filter by Group

  • All
  • Bistro Staff
  • Clinic
  • Custodians
  • Office & Support Staff
  • Paraprofessionals
  • Support Staff
  • Teacher
NameGroupsJob TitleEmailPersonal Website
Yvonne AbramOffice & Support Staff
Secretary
Gregory AlavaCustodians
Custodian
Zoraida Alvarado-RodriguezParaprofessionals
ELL Paraeducator
Maria Santiago AyalaCustodians
Custodian
Carol BakerOffice & Support Staff
Principal's Secretary
Christina BakerTeacher
Chorus, Orchestra, and Guitar Teacher
Barbara BarnesBistro Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Monica BarnettTeacher
Spanish Teacher
Lesa BlandTeacher
Science and Environmental Symposium Teacher
Charlene BlymireBistro Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Beverly BrownTeacher
Global Tech Teacher
Shannon ButlerTeacher
Science Teacher
Jose CastilloCustodians
Custodian
Raquel CastilloTeacher
Spanish Teacher
Erin ChapmanTeacher
Latin Teacher
Tracy ChavesTeacher
Individuals and Societies Teacher
Elaine ChilsonOffice & Support Staff
Counselor (A-K)
Areti ClarkTeacher
Art Teacher
Charles ColeyTeacher
Individuals and Societies Teacher
Jon CoombsTeacher
Science Teacher
Lovelise DantesBistro Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Juan DebrandTeacher
PE Teacher
Michelle DiGioiaTeacher
Math Teacher
Jeanette FerrellTeacher
KVTV & Photo Journalism Teacher
Zilma Figueroa-PerezBistro Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Shelly FountainSupport Staff
Gifted Resource Teacher
Shelly GerberSupport Staff
ESE Support Teacher
Therese GibsonTeacher
Science Teacher
Ana GuzmanTeacher
Spanish Teacher
Donna HaasBistro Staff
School Nutrition Manager
Victoria HallTeacher
Individuals and Societies Teacher
Debra HechtTeacher
Math Teacher
Janet HughesOffice & Support Staff
Terminal Operator & Guidance Secretary
Victoria HuntOffice & Support Staff
Counselor (L-Z)
Steven JonesTeacher
Creative Writing/Drama Teacher
Gretchen JuliusTeacher
Math Teacher
Susie KallanSupport Staff
Gifted Resource Teacher & IB MYP Coordinator
Dana KleineTeacher
Math Teacher
Erin LavelleTeacher
Language and Literature Teacher
Heather LillySupport Staff
Network Manager
Daniel LottTeacher
Fab Lab Teacher
Susan MacDonaldSupport Staff
Library Media Specialist
Susan MacDonaldTeacher
Library Media Specialist
Kathy McDanielTeacher
Language and Literature Teacher
Michael McElwainTeacher
Band Teacher
Lacy McNabbBistro Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Stephanie NarramoreTeacher
Reading Teacher
Katelyn NykielSupport Staff
Instructional Coach
Leticia PatientTeacher
Spanish Teacher
Lina PauleusCustodians
Custodian
Asher PoleonTeacher
Digital Design Teacher
Wandallys RamosTeacher
Language and Literature Teacher
Jessica RogersTeacher
ESE Teacher
Brittany SchmiedelTeacher
Language and Literature Teacher
Allison SittaTeacher
Science Teacher
Teri StalveyClinic
School Nurse
Margie StephensonBistro Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Deborah TreglerTeacher
Individuals and Societies Teacher
Amy WhitehurstTeacher
Language and Literature Teacher
Latoya WigginsTeacher
Global Tech Teacher
Amera WisemanTeacher
Individuals and Societies Teacher
Christine WolaverSupport Staff
Testing Coordinator
Joy WolfahrtTeacher
Math Teacher